Our Products

Clepta Smart Phone
Clepta Smart Phone
Ports :- 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port, 1 x 1000Base-SX/LX port Power Consumption :- 4.6 watts / 15 BTU (maximum) Power Input :- DC 5V / 2A
Network Media :- 1000Base-TX: Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm UTP/STP 1000Base-SX: Multi-Mode fiber optic cable 50/62.5, up to 550 Meters.
Connectors Copper side: (1) RJ-45 Flow Control 802.3x for full-duplex Forwarding Rate 100 Mbps: 148,800 pps
10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
1) Display feature:- HD ready Feature 2) Functionality :- Gaming TV Units
1) Display feature:- HD ready Feature 2) Functionality :- Gaming TV Units
1) Display feature:- HD ready Feature 2) Functionality :- Gaming TV Units
1) Power Over Ethernet (PoE): Power Budget: 54W 2) Traffic Prioritization 802.1p: yes
1)  Item Width :- 10cm 2) Item Weight :- 812g
1) Out Shell :- Galvanized Sheet 2) Weight :- 500g
1)  Material :- Galvanized Sheet
1) Smart Tracking 2) Smart Detection
1) Smart Tracking 2) Smart Detection
16 CH NVR (1.0 TO 5.0 MP) 16 CH NVR (1.0 TO 5.0 MP)
8CH NVR (1.0 TO 5.0 MP) 8CH NVR (1.0 TO 5.0 MP)
16CH 1080N 16CH 1080N DVR support 2SATA, 15FPS Pixel :- 1080
8CH 1080N 8CH 1080N DVR support 1SATA, 15FPS Pixel :- 1080
4CH 1080N DVR 4CH 1080N DVR support 1SATA , 25FPS Pixel :- 1080
AHD Speed Dome Camera 18X optical zoom module 1/2.7″ CMOS 2.0 megapixel Pixel :- 2.0 MP
IP Speed Dome Camera 18X optical zoom module 1/2.7″ CMOS 2.0megapixel Full Real-time, 25FPS 1080P Pixel :- 2.0 MP
Mini VR Fisheye Camera 1/3″4.0 Mega Pixel Color CMOS sensor Pixel :- 4.0 MP
Mini Fisheye Camera 1/4″ Progressive Scan CMOS 3.6mm Lens Pixel :- 1.0 MP
IP ALARM CAMERA 1/2.” CMOS OV4689 + Hi3516D, 20 FPS 1960P(H.264/H.265) Pixel :- 4.0 MP
IP ALARM CAMERA CMOS OV4689 + Hi3516D, 20 FPS 1960P(H.264/H.265) Pixel :- 4.0 MP
IP Bullet CAMERA 1/2.5″ CMOS OV4689 + Hi3516D 2pcs IR Array Leds, 2.8–12mm Lens pixel :- 4.0 MP
IP Dome CAMERA 1/2.5″ CMOS OV4689 + Hi3516D 6pcs Nano Leds, 3.6mm Lens Pixel :- 4.0 MP
AHD Bullet Camera 1/3″SONY323+FH8550D, 3D NDR Low Lux 42pcs IR Leds,2.8-12mm Lens Pixel :- 2.0 MP
AHD Bullet Camera 1/3″SONY323+FH8550D, 3D NDR Low Lux 24pcs IR Leds, 3.6mm Lens Pixel :- 2.0 MP
AHD Bullet Camera 24pcs IR Leds, 3.6mm Lens
AHD Dome Camera 1/3″SONY323+FH8550D, 3D NDR Low Lux 6pcs Nano Leds, 3.6mm Lens Pixel :- 2.0 MP
AHD Dome Camera 1/3″BG0806+FHV30E 6pcs Nano Leds, 3.6mm Lens Pixel :- 2.0 MP
AHD Dome Camera 1/3″H61+FHV20E 6pcs Nano Leds, 3.6mm Lens Pixel :- 1.3 MP
AHD Alarm Camera 1/3″SONY IMX323+FH8550D 2pcs White Leds, and 2pcs IR Array Leds, 3.6mm Lens Pixel :- 2.0 MP
AHD Alarm Bullet Camera 1/3″SONY IMX323+FH8550D 2pcs White Leds and 2pcs IR Array Leds, 3.6mm Lens Pixel :- 2.0 MP
AHD Alarm Bullet Camera 1/3″SONY IMX323+FH8550D 2pcs White Leds and 2pcs IR Array Leds, 3.6mm Lens Pixel :- 2.0 MP